About FMIN Contact Us Events Network News
What's New Our World message Online Store Our World Partners
List of Partners

Reset
Partner Name
City
State/Prov.
Country
Adepu, Asheervadam & Caroline Nalgonda District India
Akarapu, Arunodai Miryalaguda, Nalgonda India
Ambati, Prabhakar & Dayamani Andhra Pradesh India
Anaparthi, Ravibabu & Mary Andhra Pradesh India
Annepaka, Ravikanth & Marie Dolly Andhra Pradesh India
Aramalla, Paul Raju & Parameela Guntur District India
Aramandla, Prasada Rao & Esther Guntur District India
Balaraman, Samuel & Mary Chittoor District India
Bardhan, Pankajlal & Binati Nalini Jammu and Kashmir India
Bathula, Krishna Rao Indira Nagar India
Bhutia, Jigmee & Bhana West Bengal India
Chappidi, Samuel Victor & Aruna Sowjanya Andhra Pradesh India
Chhinchani, Japhat & Anupoma Cuttack City India
Chhinchani, Joyab & Satyaranjita Cuttack India
Christie, Jabez & Gladies Anita Tamil Nadu India
Chuttugalla, Samuel Spurgeon Babu & Raja Sulochana Devi Andhra Pradesh India
Dharavath, Lazarus & Susheela Nalgonda District India
Dheeravath, Madhunaik & Salomi Andhra Pradesh India
Dirisena, Moses & Shaleam Andhra Pradesh India
Eta, Wilson & Vijaya Andhra Pradesh India
Gandham, Premkumar & Mary Andhra Pradesh India
Garnipudi, Jayakumar & Sujatha Rani Andhra Pradesh India
Golla, Pushparaj & Vijayamanohari Hyderabad India
Gollamudi, Prakasam & Beulah Grace East Godavari District India
Gospel Singh, Immanuel & Zeenat Ladwa City, Kurukshetra India
Gracy, Grace & Subramanyam Andhra Pradesh India
Gudise, Prakash & Sirisha Guntur, District, Andhra Pradesh India
Gunipe, Vijaya Raju & Grace Victoria East Godavari District India
Gunturu, Babu Rao & Shulamithi Andhra Pradesh India
Gutla, Dorababu & Mary East Godavari District India
Inty, Yesupadam Akividu India
Jenaka, Samuyel & Usha Nalgonda District India
Jesudas, Jesu & Thanaseeli Saidunganallore. Via, Tuticorin Dt India
Kakara , Maria Kumar & Aruna Sailaja Andhra Pradesh India
Kalapala, Vijaya Kumar & Padma Kumari Andhra Pradesh India
Kama, Prabhudass & Nalini Andhra Pradesh India
Kanikella, Philip & Radha Rani Andhra Pradesh India
Kanikella, Israel Benarjee Andhra Pradesh India
Kankipati, Sudhakar & Pushpakumari Andhra Pradesh India
Kanti Mahanthi, Praveen & Prasanna Andhra Pradesh India
Kapula, Solomon Poshan Kumar & Suseela Khammam District, Andhra Pradesh India
Karra, Benji Prasad Andhra Pradesh India
Karra, Nehemiah & Neelima Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh India
Kasi, Aseervadam & Vijaya Visakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh India
Katikatala, Victor Paul & Rajitha Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh India
Katta, Moses & Ruth Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh India
Kizhakkevila, Daniel & Lily Kerala India
Kollabathula, Param Jyothi & Jhansi Rani Narsapur, West Godavari District India
Kollagatla, Vijaykumar & Aruna Nellore District India
Kolukulapally, John Paul & Sheeba Telangana India
Kondamudi, Rajasekhar & Manikyam Guntur District, Andhra Pradesh India
Kondepaga, Benjamin & Sowbhagyam Guntur District India
Kondru, Joel & Srivani Andhra Pradesh India
Kongari, Moses Kumar & Jayasheela Telangana India
Koppisetty, David Raju & Indira East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh India
Kotamraju, Vinay Deep & Preethi Telangana India
Kothapalli, Venkata Ratnam & Mercy Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh India
Kothapally, Silvi & Phebe Nalgonda District, Andhra Pradesh India
Kumar, Praveen Paul Karnataka India
Kumar, Yellamelli Ravi Lokesh India
Lama-Tshering, Daniel & Elizabeth Siliguri India
Lanka, Ravi & Grace East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh India
Madasu, Ravi & Renuka Andhra Pradesh India
Manda, Celestial Babu & Suvarna Andhra Pradesh India
Mangalapalli, Vijayprasad & Yesupadamma Andhra Pradesh India
Masih, Pradeep & Chanda Samba, Jammu Kashmir India
Mathangi, Venkateswarlu Elisha & Jyothi Andhra Pradesh India
Mathew, Sam Philip & Mary Cicil Andhra Pradesh India
Mekapogu, Yeshaiah & Sheshikala Andhra Pradesh India
Mekathoti, Sunil Kumar & Bharathi Andhra Pradesh India
Mittaganpula, Praveenkumar & Mary Andhra Pradesh India
Moguluri , Elisha & Sumalatha Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh India
Mortha, Spurgeon & Lilly Grace East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh India
Munnangi, David Daniel & Parijatha Nalgonda District, Andhra Pradesh India
Naik, V Venkatram Telangana India
Nalla, Samuel & Grace Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh India
Nandru, Samuel & Mary Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh India
Nathi, Daniel Wilson & Rose East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh India
Nathi, Daniel Joseph Kakinada, Andhra Pradesh India
Nedungadi, Gireesh Gopal & Shobha Maharashtra India
Nootalapati, Christopher & Rajakumari Kakinada, Andhra Pradesh India
Paladhi, Benjamin & Shanthi Telangana India
Pallepogu, Simonu & Raja Kumari Nalgonda District, Andhra Pradesh India
Panthagani-Babu, Manohar & Julia Tenali, Andhra Pradesh India
Paramanandam, Dr Perumal & Vasantha Chennai India
Paramata, Joseph Roberts & Sharon Rose Khammam District, Andhra Pradesh India
Parishapogu , Thimothy & Aruna Andhra Pradesh India
Perapangi, John Mark & Sarah Nalgonda District, Andhra Pradesh India
Potharlanka, Steven Paul & Lidia Andhra Pradesh India
Pradhan, Prabas Kumar & Anupama Orissa India
Prasana-Kumar, Sam & Sylvia Tamil Nadu India
Puligorla , Joshuatitus & Sharon Nalgonda District, Andhra Pradesh India
Rajashekaran, Lincoln & Stella Mary Bangalore, Karnataka India
Raju, Dondapati David & Ashajyothi Andhra Pradesh India
Raulo, Bhagyaban Prem Jyothi Prasad & Sangeeta Bolangir, Orissa India
Rebbavarapu, Steve Walter & Hephzibah Andhra Pradesh India
Redapangu, Joseph Raju & Esther Andhra Pradesh India
Reddy, Challa Karunakar & Usha Andhra Pradesh India
Runjala, Ravi Prakash & Mercy Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh India
Sahu, Sanjeeb & Rashmi Dehradun, Uttarakhand India
Saini, Jacob & Janaki Andhra Pradesh India
Saketi, John Praveen & Esther Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh India
Sampathi, Satyanarayana & Ammaji East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh India
Satyada, George Bob East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh India
Sekhar, Kallu & Mary Ratna Andhra Pradesh India
Shake, John Sida & Shamshad Andhra Pradesh India
Shrestha, Jiwan & Esther Siliguri District, Darjeeling India
Sikala, Cornelius & Theresa Visakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh India
Singh, Jonathan & Varsha Delhi India
Sodadasu, Solomon Raju & Leelavathi East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh India
Soundranathan, Bernardshaw & Victoria Chennai, Tamilnadu India
Sugirtharaj, Samuel & Rani Madhavaram, Chennai India
Sureshkumar, Vinnakoti & Jyothi East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh India
Tadepalli, Jesudas & Solman Vileena Andhra Pradesh India
Tadepalli, Karunakar Andhra Pradesh India
Tagaram, Martin Luther Sastry & Mary Nalgonda District, Andhra Pradesh India
Tagaram, Zephaniah Sastry & Lois Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh India
Talluri, Daniel & Davamani Andhra Pradesh India
Tatapudi, Rajesh & Suneetha Andhra Pradesh India
Teegala, Yacob & Krishnajyothi Nalgonda District, Andhra Pradesh India
Tella, Johnson Babu Andhra Pradesh India
Thandu, Emmanuel & Sharon Rose Andhra Pradesh India
Vah, Judah P & Marian Telangana India
Vallala, Ramulu Karimnagar, Andhra Pradesh India
Vasa, Samuel & Mary Draksharama, Andhra Pradesh India
Veeravalli, Shalem Raju & Vijaya Rani Kurnool, Andhra Pradesh India
Vemuri, George Muller Andhra Pradesh India
Yaragalla, Sundarrao & Santhi Guntur District, Andhra Pradesh India
Yedida, Samarpan Kumar & Jhansi Rani Andhra Pradesh India
Yedida, Rajkumar & Shobha Rani Andhra Pradesh India
Zachariah, Arun Matthew Trivandrum, Kerala India
     

©2006 Faith Ministries International Network | Website Powered by Rocket Jones